Spark Plugs

18N328 - : Spark Plug for Mazda Image

Spark Plug

Mazda 0000-18-N328
Trailing Side. Hot Type. Vendor:NGK. Vendor #bur8eq.
$9.06
MSRP $11.19
Save $2.13
19% Off
1F7218110 - : Spark Plug for Mazda Image

Spark Plug

Mazda 1F72-18-110
4.0L.
$2.51
MSRP $3.10
Save $0.59
19% Off
ZZL018110 - : Spark Plug for Mazda Image

Spark Plug

Mazda ZZL0-18-110
$2.43
MSRP $3.00
Save $0.57
19% Off
18KJ11 - : Spark Plug for Mazda Image

Spark Plug

Mazda 0000-18-KJ11
Vendor:NGK. Vendor #pzfr6f. Cold Type. Vendor:nippondenso. Vendor #skj20cr.
$21.88
MSRP $27.02
Save $5.14
19% Off
LFJR18110 - : Spark Plug for Mazda Image

Spark Plug

Mazda LFJR-18-110
From 2/22/12. Stamped #LTR6BI-13.
$19.06
MSRP $23.53
Save $4.47
19% Off
ZZJ118110 - : Spark Plug for Mazda Image

Spark Plug

Mazda ZZJ1-18-110
3.7L.
$11.91
MSRP $14.70
Save $2.79
19% Off
18BP03 - : Spark Plug for Mazda Image

Spark Plug

Mazda 0000-18-BP03
Cold Type. Vendor:NGK. Vendor #BKR6E-11. Vendor:champion. Vendor #RC8YC4. Vendor:nippon. Vendor #K22PR-U11.
$4.60
MSRP $5.69
Save $1.09
19.2% Off
LFJR181109U - : Spark Plug for Mazda Image

Spark Plug

To 2/21/12. Stamped #iltr6a-13g.
$24.58
MSRP $30.36
Save $5.78
19% Off
F28818110 - : Spark Plug for Mazda Image

Spark Plug

Mazda F288-18-110
Hot Type. Vendor:nippon. Vendor #kj16cr-l11. From 02/1990.
$4.67
MSRP $5.76
Save $1.09
18.9% Off
ZZM118110C - : Spark Plug for Mazda Image

Spark Plug

Mazda ZZM1-18-110C
$6.29
MSRP $7.77
Save $1.48
19% Off
18N3A1 - : Spark Plug for Mazda Image

Spark Plug

Mazda 0000-18-N3A1
Trailing Side. Cold Type. Vendor:NGK. Vendor #bur9eqp.
$11.89
MSRP $14.69
Save $2.80
19.1% Off
KJ1818110 - : Spark Plug for Mazda Image

Spark Plug

Mazda KJ18-18-110
Vendor:nippon. Vendor #pkj16-cr8. Cold Type. Vendor:champion. Vendor #rc8pmpa. Hot Type.
$21.64
MSRP $26.73
Save $5.09
19% Off

No results found for "spark plugs". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!